Is Dietz & Watson Turkey, Breast, Gourmet Lite Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Nonfat Dry Milk, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Browned In Canola Oil

Check Dietz & Watson Turkey, Breast, Gourmet Lite against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dietz & Watson Turkey, Breast, Gourmet Lite is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go