Is Dietz & Watson Uncured Beef Franks Jumbo Beet Dietz Dogs, Uncured Beef Franks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SUGAR, MUSTARD POWDER, DRY VINEGAR, CELERY POWDER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, FLAVORING, PAPRIKA, GARLIC PUREE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER.

Check Dietz & Watson Uncured Beef Franks Jumbo Beet Dietz Dogs, Uncured Beef Franks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking