Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dietz & Watsons Originals Baby Swiss Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes. Milk

Check Dietz & Watsons Originals Baby Swiss Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dietz & Watsons Originals Baby Swiss Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Cheese · Block

Flavor
NuttyMildSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Dietz & Watsons Originals Baby Swiss Cheese | Spoonful