Is Difflam Forte Throat Spray 15mL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Benzydamine hydrochloride 3mg (In Each Spray 510 micrograms.)
Check Difflam Forte Throat Spray 15mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Difflam Forte Throat Spray 15mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
Where to buy
Difflam Forte Throat Spray 15mL is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


