Is Difflam Soothing Drops + Immune Support Strawberry 20 pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Strawberry: Isomalt, Natural strawberry flavour, Manuka honey (1.14%), Bakers yeast beta glucan (Wellmune) (1.14%), Malic acid, Sweetener (Sucralose), Natural pink colour.
Check Difflam Soothing Drops + Immune Support Strawberry 20 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Difflam Soothing Drops + Immune Support Strawberry 20 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Snack Pack Juicy Gels Strawberry - 4-3.25 Oz
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
Emergen-C Vitamin C Daily Immune Support Super Orange
Chobani Yogurt, Non-Fat, Greek, Strawberry, On the Bottom, Value 4 Pack
Where to buy
Difflam Soothing Drops + Immune Support Strawberry 20 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


