Is Difflam Soothing Drops + Immune Support Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isomalt, Honey, Manuka Honey (1.14%), Baker's Yeast Beta Glucan (wellmune) (1.14%), Eucalyptus Flavour, Menthol, Sucralose.
Check Difflam Soothing Drops + Immune Support against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Difflam Soothing Drops + Immune Support in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
HoneyMinty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


