Is Dig 'N Dips Candy Stick & Dip Valentine Candy Card Packets Super Mario Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE).
Check Dig 'N Dips Candy Stick & Dip Valentine Candy Card Packets Super Mario against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dig 'N Dips Candy Stick & Dip Valentine Candy Card Packets Super Mario in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


