Is Digestion Booster Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLAXSEEDS*, CHIA SEEDS*, APPLE POWDER*, CINNAMON*, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, PLANT-BASED CHOLECALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D3)*, *ORGANIC.

Check Digestion Booster against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
NuttyFruitySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie