Is Digestive Power Herbal Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meadowsweet Flowers/leaf, Peppermint, Fennel Seed, Marshmallow, Ginger

Check Digestive Power Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Digestive Power Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
MintySpicySweetHerbaceous
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast