Is Digestive Power Herbal Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meadowsweet Flowers/leaf, Peppermint, Fennel Seed, Marshmallow, Ginger

Check Digestive Power Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Digestive Power Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
MintySpicySweetHerbaceous
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast