Is DIGGIN' TRUFFLES SOFT RIPENED CHEESE, DIGGIN' TRUFFLES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, TRUFFLES, SALT, ANNATTO (NATURAL COLOR), ENZYMES, HYDROLYZED PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check DIGGIN' TRUFFLES SOFT RIPENED CHEESE, DIGGIN' TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIGGIN' TRUFFLES SOFT RIPENED CHEESE, DIGGIN' TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


