Is DIJON HONEY MUSTARD SAUCE, DIJON HONEY MUSTARD Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, WATER, DIJON MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, SPICES), DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLK, SALT, HONEY, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, PAPRIKA, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check DIJON HONEY MUSTARD SAUCE, DIJON HONEY MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIJON HONEY MUSTARD SAUCE, DIJON HONEY MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSalad


