Is DIJON MUSTARD 2.5KG Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Mayonnaise 51% (Water, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Contains Antioxidant (Butylated Hydroxyanisole)), Glucose Syrup, Salt, Thickeners (Modified Cornstarch, Xanthan Gum (Contains Soy)), Whey Protein (Contains Milk), Food Acid (Acetic, Citric)), Dijon Mustard 49% (Water, Mustard Seed, Sugar, Salt, Food Acid (Acetic), Turmeric, Mustard Powder)
Check DIJON MUSTARD 2.5KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIJON MUSTARD 2.5KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DIJON MUSTARD 2.5KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicSpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


