Is DIJON MUSTARD, DIJON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MUSTARD SEED, VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES.

Check DIJON MUSTARD, DIJON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
VinegarySpicyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? DIJON MUSTARD, DIJON | Spoonful