Is DIJON MUSTARD, DIJON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, #1 MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, AND SPICES.

Check DIJON MUSTARD, DIJON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicSpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep