Is DIJON MUSTARD, DIJON Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC WHOLE MUSTARD SEED, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES.
Check DIJON MUSTARD, DIJON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIJON MUSTARD, DIJON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCookingTopping


