Is DIJON MUSTARD FLAVORED GREY POUPON ROASTED MIXED NUTS, DIJON MUSTARD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PECANS, PISTACHIOS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF PEANUT OIL, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, SUGAR, DIJON MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES), DRIED ONION, SODIUM DIACETATE, DEXTROSE, YEAST, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check DIJON MUSTARD FLAVORED GREY POUPON ROASTED MIXED NUTS, DIJON MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIJON MUSTARD FLAVORED GREY POUPON ROASTED MIXED NUTS, DIJON MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


