Is DIJON MUSTARD MADE WITH WHITE WINE, DIJON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, WATER, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, FRUIT PECTIN, SUGAR, SPICES.
Check DIJON MUSTARD MADE WITH WHITE WINE, DIJON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIJON MUSTARD MADE WITH WHITE WINE, DIJON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
DIJON MUSTARD MADE WITH WHITE WINE, DIJON is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
TangySpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladCooking


