Is Dijon Mustard Powder by Spice Specialist - 1lb. Container Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dijon Mustard (Mustard Seed, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Spices), Identity Preserved Maltodextrin, Identity Preserved Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavor
Check Dijon Mustard Powder by Spice Specialist - 1lb. Container against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dijon Mustard Powder by Spice Specialist - 1lb. Container in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dijon Mustard Powder by Spice Specialist - 1lb. Container is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Powder


