Is DIJON MUSTARD SEA SALT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, DIJON MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check DIJON MUSTARD SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIJON MUSTARD SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicSpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCookingTopping


