Is DIJON MUSTARD Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MUSTARD SEED, VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES.
Check DIJON MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIJON MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicSpicyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


