Is Dilettante Chocolate Covered Rainier Cherries Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Milk, Soy Lecithin [emulsifier], Vanilla), Rainier Cherries, Confectioner's Glaze, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor. Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check Dilettante Chocolate Covered Rainier Cherries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dilettante Chocolate Covered Rainier Cherries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


