Is DILETTANTE CHOCOLATES, DOUBLE MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE CREMES, PEPPERMINT Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), COCONUT OIL, WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER,WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), BUTTER OIL, PURE OIL OF PEPPERMINT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, SALT.
Check DILETTANTE CHOCOLATES, DOUBLE MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE CREMES, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DILETTANTE CHOCOLATES, DOUBLE MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE CREMES, PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Nabisco Double Stuf Gluten Free Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


