Is Dilettante Chocolates, Truffle Cremes, Milk & Dark Chocolate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark chocolate (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, soy lecithin [an emulsifier], vanilla), milk chocolate (sugar, milk, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, soy lecithin [an emulsifier], vanilla), coconut oil, white chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, whole mi

Check Dilettante Chocolates, Truffle Cremes, Milk & Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go