Is DILI BUTTER KETA SALMON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WILD KETA SALMON, HERB BUTTER SAUCE (WATER, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), WHITE WINE (CONTAINS POTASSIUM METABISULFITE), ONIONS, SALT, RICE VINEGAR, BROWN BUTTER FLAVOR (NATURAL FLAVOR, BUTTER {CREAM, SALT}), GARLIC, SPICES, LIQUID AMINOS (VEGETABLE PROTEIN FROM SOYBEANS, AND PURIFIED WATER), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM).
Check DILI BUTTER KETA SALMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DILI BUTTER KETA SALMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
ButterySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyFlaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


