Is DILL BABIES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POLYSORBATE 80, GARLIC, NATURAL SPICE FLAVORS, TURMERIC OLEORESIN.

Check DILL BABIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SourSaltyVinegaryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish