Is DILL FRESH SPREADABLE CHEESE, DILL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Goat's Milk (80% Of Total Amount Of Milk), Pasteurized Cream (From Cow's Milk), Salt, Dill, Onion, Horseradish, Bacterial Culture

Check DILL FRESH SPREADABLE CHEESE, DILL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DILL FRESH SPREADABLE CHEESE, DILL is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
HerbaceousSpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping