Is DILL GARLIC CHEESE CURDS CHEESE CELLAR, DILL GARLIC CHEESE CURDS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, GARLIC, DILL, SPICES.
Check DILL GARLIC CHEESE CURDS CHEESE CELLAR, DILL GARLIC CHEESE CURDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DILL GARLIC CHEESE CURDS CHEESE CELLAR, DILL GARLIC CHEESE CURDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingGarnishing


