Is Dill Pickle Chips Hamburger Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ALUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1
Check Dill Pickle Chips Hamburger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dill Pickle Chips Hamburger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingSide Dish


