Is Dill Pickle Chips Kosher Deli Style Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Dried Garlic, Spice, Natural Flavor, Dried Red Peppers, Turmeric (for Color).
Check Dill Pickle Chips Kosher Deli Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dill Pickle Chips Kosher Deli Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SourVinegaryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad


