Is Dill Pickle Chips Kosher Deli Style Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Dried Garlic, Spice, Natural Flavor, Dried Red Peppers, Turmeric (for Color).

Check Dill Pickle Chips Kosher Deli Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SourVinegaryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad