Is DILL PICKLE CHIPS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, FRESH ONION, FRESH GARLIC, FRESH DILL, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOUR & COLOUR YELLOW #5.
Check DILL PICKLE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DILL PICKLE CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping


