Is Dill Pickle Dip Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Milk, Water, Cucumbers, Vinegar, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Corn Maltodextrin, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Bacterial Culture, Lactic Acid, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Chloride, Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavour, Colour, May Contain Xanthan Gum, Calcium Propionate, Sorbic Acid

Check Dill Pickle Dip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dill Pickle Dip is available at 6 retailers

FortinosIndependent City MarketNo FrillsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartZehrs

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing