Is DILL PICKLE FLAVOR SUNFLOWER SEEDS, DILL PICKLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, LESS THAN 2% OF: MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, DISODIUM INOSINATE & DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION.

Check DILL PICKLE FLAVOR SUNFLOWER SEEDS, DILL PICKLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping