Is DILL PICKLE FLAVORED POPCORN, DILL PICKLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, SOYBEAN OIL, WHEY, LACTOSE, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST EXTRACT, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check DILL PICKLE FLAVORED POPCORN, DILL PICKLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DILL PICKLE FLAVORED POPCORN, DILL PICKLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


