Is Dill Pickle Hummus Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas, Canola Oil, Filtered Water, Tahini (Sesame Seed Paste), Dill Pickle Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract, Spices, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, Malic Acid), Garlic, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Citric Acid.
Check Dill Pickle Hummus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dill Pickle Hummus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichSide Dish


