Is Dill Pickle Hummus Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas, Pickles (cucumbers, vinegar, calcium chloride, sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate, tartrazine), Tahini, Water, Garlic, Salt, Citric acid, Dill, Seasoning
Check Dill Pickle Hummus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dill Pickle Hummus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyGarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingLunchSandwich


