Is DILL PICKLE MUSTARD, DILL PICKLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN AND YELLOW MUSTARD SEED, ORGANIC VINEGAR, WATER, CUCUMBERS, SEA SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, DILL, GARLIC, CORIANDER, CITRIC ACID.
Check DILL PICKLE MUSTARD, DILL PICKLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DILL PICKLE MUSTARD, DILL PICKLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DILL PICKLE MUSTARD, DILL PICKLE is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSpreadGarnishing


