Is DILL PICKLE MUSTARD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR , MUSTARD SEED , WATER, SALT, WHITE WINE, NATURAL FLAVOR, KOSHER SALT , XANTHAN GUM, CUCUMBER, DILL WEED, TURMERIC, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID AND SPICES.
Check DILL PICKLE MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DILL PICKLE MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
SpreadableCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing


