Is Dill Pickle Peanuts Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Dill seasoning (salt, sugars [lactose milk], sugar), spices, garlic powder, natural flavours, citric acid, corn dextrin, yeast extract, tapioca maltodextrin, onion powder, white distilled vinegar, spice extractives, silicon dioxide, canola oil, sunflower oil, Canola and/or soybean oil
Check Dill Pickle Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dill Pickle Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


