Is DILL PICKLE PLANKS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL SPICE FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5, TURMERIC OLEORESIN.
Check DILL PICKLE PLANKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DILL PICKLE PLANKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SourSaltyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingSnacking


