Is DILL PICKLE PLANKS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL SPICE FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5, TURMERIC OLEORESIN.

Check DILL PICKLE PLANKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SourSaltyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingSnacking