Is Dill Pickle Popcorn Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower oil, non-GMO popcorn, maltodextrin, sugar, sea salt, vinegar powder (maltodextrin, white distilled vinegar), onion and garlic powder, spices (including dill), citric acid, natural flavors, sunflower oil, silicon dioxide, sunflower lecithin
Check Dill Pickle Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dill Pickle Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryVinegaryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


