Is Dill Pickle Pretzels Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), corn oil, corn syrup, salt, natural and artificial flavor, potassium salt, garlic powder, vinegar, yeast extract, malt extract
Check Dill Pickle Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dill Pickle Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDippingLunch


