Is Dill Pickle Pretzels Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat and 1 ingredient could contain wheat depending on the source.

Ingredients
enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), corn oil, corn syrup, salt, natural and artificial flavor, potassium salt, garlic powder, vinegar, yeast extract, malt extract
Check Dill Pickle Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dill Pickle Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDippingLunch


