Is Dill Pickle Sandwich Snackers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, White Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Spices (Contains Mustard Seed), Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavours, Dehydrated Garlic, Turmeric, Polysorbate 80
Check Dill Pickle Sandwich Snackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dill Pickle Sandwich Snackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dill Pickle Sandwich Snackers is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
VinegaryTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSide DishSnacking


