Is Dill Pickle Spears - 365 Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBER, WATER, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, DILL, GRAPE LEAF.
Check Dill Pickle Spears - 365 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dill Pickle Spears - 365 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
SavoryVinegaryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingGarnishingSide Dish


