Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is DILL PICKLES, DILL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, ALUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), OLEORESIN TURMERIC & YELLOW #5 (COLORS), POLYSORBATE 80 (EMULSIFIER)

Check DILL PICKLES, DILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SourSaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishSalad
Oat Free? DILL PICKLES, DILL | Spoonful