Is DILL PICKLES, DILL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, ALUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), OLEORESIN TURMERIC & YELLOW #5 (COLORS), POLYSORBATE 80 (EMULSIFIER).

Check DILL PICKLES, DILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSandwichGarnishing
Wheat Free? DILL PICKLES, DILL | Spoonful