Is DILL PICKLES, DILL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, GARLIC, TURMERIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT).
Check DILL PICKLES, DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DILL PICKLES, DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
VinegarySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


